corvy in-car electronics corvy in-car electronics
 
 

VW-250-A9

 

 

Autoradio Android avec GPS.

Écran 9 “. 2 Go de RAM et 32 ​​Go de ROM.

Processeur 4 cœurs.

Compatible avec:

SEAT

Seat Alhambra III 2010-2016.

Seat Altea 2004-2013.

Seat Leon II 2004-2012.

Seat Toledo III 2004-2012.

Seat Toledo IV 2012-2015.


SKODA

Skoda Fabia 2004-2013.

Skoda Praktik 2007-2011.

Skoda Rapid 2012-2013.

Skoda Roomster 2003-2010.

Skoda Super B 2008-2012.

Skoda Yeti 2009-2015.


VW

VW Amarok 2010-2013

VW Bora 2011-2015.

VW Caravelle > 2010.

VW California > 2010.

VW Caddy 2003-2015.

VW EOS 2006-2015.

VW Golf V 2004-2008.

VW Golf VI 2008-2013.

VW Golf Plus 2007-2012.

VW Jetta 2006-2015.

VW Passat B6 2005-2010.

VW Passat B7 2010-2014.

VW Passat CC 2009-2013.

VW Polo 6R 2009-2015.

VW Polo 6C > 2015.

VW Sharan 2010-2013.

VW Scirocco 2008-2015.

VW Tiguan 2007-2013.

VW Touran 2003-2015.

VW Transporter T5 2010-2014.



 

 

CORVY IN-CAR ELECTRONICS

Parque Empresarial de Alvedro C/ J, nave J22, 15180 Culleredo, A Coruña, Espagne

Tlf.: +34981 170 126 Fax: +34981 138 265 - info@corvy.es